Idaho Courts Streaming Directory

Request form to obtain approval for a hearing to be virtually live streamed: Word / PDF

Judge County Court District YouTube Channel Streaming Now?
Abenroth, DouglasMinidokaMagistrate5Watch
Alidjani, FafaAdaMagistrate4Watch
Axline, ScottBannockMagistrate6Watch
Bail, DeborahBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Bailey, RansomAdaMagistrate4Watch
Barrett, JamesCusterMagistrate7Watch
Barton, PeterBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4
Baskin, NancyBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Berecz, MontyValleyMagistrate4
Bever, MatthewCanyonMagistrate3
Bieter, ChristopherAdaMagistrate4Watch
Boyce, StevenJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Brody, JonathanMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Brown, MitchellOneida, Power, Caribou, Franklin, Bannock, Bear LakeDistrict6Watch
Brudie, JeffLatah, Lewis, Nez Perce, Clearwater, IdahoDistrict2Watch
Buchanan, BarbaraBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Burrows, DartanyonCanyonMagistrate3
Caldwell, RobertKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Campbell, CalvinTwin FallsMagistrate5Watch
Cannon, BlaineCassiaMagistrate5Watch
Carnaroli, RickOneida, Power, Caribou, Franklin, Bannock, Bear LakeDistrict6Watch
Cawthon, JamesBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Christensen, RichardBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Clark, SusanCanyonMagistrate3
Clark, ThomasBannockMagistrate6Watch
Cluff, BenjaminMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Cockerille, RogerBoiseMagistrate4Watch
Colson, CleveBinghamMagistrate7Watch
Combo, JamesKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Courtney, AndreaGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3
Crowley, RobertJeffersonMagistrate7Watch
Dale, KiraAdaMagistrate4Watch
Darrington, ShaneOwyheeMagistrate3
Dennert, WileyBonnevilleMagistrate7
DePew, StaceyJeromeMagistrate5Watch
Dolan, DanielCamasMagistrate5Watch
Duggan, BarbaraShoshoneMagistrate1Watch
Eckhart, AnnaKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Eddins, FarenFremontMagistrate7Watch
Ellis, AndrewAdaMagistrate4
Emory, RosemaryMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5
Epis, DavidElmoreMagistrate4Watch
Evans, MichelleNez PerceMagistrate2Watch
FitzMaurice, GregoryLatah, Lewis, Nez Perce, Clearwater, IdahoDistrict2Watch
Fleming, TheodoreElmoreMagistrate4Watch
Fortier, LaurieAdaMagistrate4Watch
Gabiola, JavierOneida, Power, Caribou, Franklin, Bannock, Bear LakeDistrict6Watch
Garbett, ToddBear LakeMagistrate6Watch
Gardner, StevenBonnevilleMagistrate7Watch
Gardunia, TheresaAdaMagistrate4Watch
Gaskill, JayLatah, Lewis, Nez Perce, Clearwater, IdahoDistrict2Watch
Gauchay, KentClark and BonnevilleMagistrate7Watch
Haemmerle, JenniferBlaineMagistrate5Watch
Hansen, ScottBinghamMagistrate7Watch
Harden, TeraBonnerMagistrate1Watch
Harmer, BenjaminTwin FallsMagistrate5Watch
Harris, RogerMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Hawley, JohnAdaMagistrate4Watch
Haynes, LansingBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Heise, DebraSenior1Watch
Hippler, StevenBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Hoagland, Samuel A.Boise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Hodges, MickCassiaMagistrate5Watch
Hooste, DavidOneidaMagistrate6Watch
Hunn, EricFranklinMagistrate6Watch
Hunt, DavidMadisonMagistrate7Watch
Ingram, MarkLincolnMagistrate5
Irby, CathleenAdaMagistrate4Watch
Jackson, RobertPayetteMagistrate3
Judd, DavidClearwaterMagistrate2Watch
Judge, JohnLatah, Lewis, Nez Perce, Clearwater, IdahoDistrict2Watch
Julian, JustinBoundaryMagistrate1Watch
Jurries, JillAdaMagistrate4
Kerrick, CarlMagistrate2Watch
Kershaw, ThomasTwin FallsMagistrate5Watch
Kibodeaux, JoanneAdaMagistrate4Watch
Kimball, AdamAdaMagistrate4Watch
Kress, DavidCaribouMagistrate6Watch
Laggis, PaulPowerMagistrate6Watch
Lee, JeroldCanyonMagistrate3
Lee, BrianPayetteMagistrate3
Lojek, MichaelAdaMagistrate4Watch
Lothspeich, JohnJeromeMagistrate5
Mallard, MichelleBonnevilleMagistrate7Watch
Manweiler, DavidAdaMagistrate4Watch
Marshall, MeganLatahMagistrate2Watch
Mcdevitt, AnnieAdaMagistrate4Watch
McGee, DanielSenior1Watch
McHenry, LynnetteAdaMagistrate4Watch
Medema, JonathanBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4
Meienhofer, JohnAdamsMagistrate3
Meulenberg, LoriBonnerMagistrate1Watch
Meyer, CynthiaBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Miller, PatrickBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Mitchell, JohnBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Moody, MelissaBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Murray, BryanBannockMagistrate6Watch
Naftz, RobertOneida, Power, Caribou, Franklin, Bannock, Bear LakeDistrict6Watch
Norton, LynnBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Nye, ChristopherGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3
Olds, VictoriaLewisMagistrate2Watch
Onanubosi, DayoCanyonMagistrate3
Orr, DebraCanyonMagistrate3
Oths, MichaelAdaMagistrate4Watch
Payne, DouglasBenewahMagistrate1Watch
Payne, JeffIdahoMagistrate2Watch
Peterson, ClarkKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Petty, GeneGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3Watch
Pickett, BruceJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Ramalingam, SunilNez PerceMagistrate2Watch
Reardon, MichaelBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Riddoch, MarkBonnevilleMagistrate7
Robinson, CaseyGoodingMagistrate5
Savage, RalphButteMagistrate7Watch
Schiller, JamesCanyonMagistrate3
Scott, JasonBoise, Ada, Elmore, ValleyDistrict4Watch
Seubert, KarinNez PerceMagistrate2Watch
Simpson, DarrenJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Smith, TylerGemMagistrate3Watch
Southworth, GeorgeGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3
Steckel, DanielAdaMagistrate4Watch
Stow, JamesKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Sullivan, ThomasCanyonMagistrate3
Thompson, StevanJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Thompson, AaronBannockMagistrate6Watch
Thomsen, StevenBannockMagistrate6Watch
Tingey, JoelJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Tollefson, TheodoreAdaMagistrate4Watch
Tribe, MichaelMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Tucker, CourtnieCanyonMagistrate3
Van Valin, TimothyKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Vandervelde, DavisGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3
Walker, DianeAdaMagistrate4Watch
Walker, JasonTeton, BonnevilleMagistrate7Watch
Walsh, MayliKootenaiMagistrate1Watch
Watkins, DaneJefferson, Teton, Bonneville, Butte, Clark, Fremont, Madison, Custer, Lemhi, BinghamDistrict7Watch
Watkins, ThomasAdaMagistrate4Watch
Wayman, ScottBoundary, Benewah, Bonner, Shoshone, KootenaiDistrict1Watch
Whitney, ThomasGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3Watch
Wiebe, SusanGem, Adams, Canyon, Payette, Owyhee, WashingtonDistrict3Watch
Wildman, EricMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Williamson, NedMinidoka, Twin Falls, Camas, Gooding, Jerome, Lincoln, Cassia, BlaineDistrict5Watch
Woolf, AndrewLemhi, Bonneville, CusterDistrict7Watch
County Name